Torneo Nacional B

Pos. Equipos pts pj pg pe pp gf gc
1 Los Andes 4 2 1 1 0 1 0
2 San Martín (T) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0
3 Estudiantes (SL) 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Villa Dálmine 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Aldosivi 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 Atlético Rafaela 3 2 1 0 1 2 1
7 Brown (Adrogué) 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Instituto 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Juventud Unida (G) 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
10 Independiente Mdz. 2 2 0 2 0 1 1
11 Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 Quilmes 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Sarmiento 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Dep. Morón 1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Mitre (SE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Santamarina 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
18 Almagro 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
19 Ferro 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
20 Flandria 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
21 Guillermo Brown 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
22 All Boys 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
23 Boca Unidos 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
24 Gimnasia (J) 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
25 Riestra -17 1 1 0 0 3 1
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Los Andes 0 0 Dep. Morón Finalizado H. Paletta
Gimnasia (J) 0 2 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado A. Suárez
San Martín (T) 1 0 Ferro Finalizado R. López
Almagro 0 1 Brown (Adrogué) Finalizado L. Álvarez
Villa Dálmine 2 0 Boca Unidos Finalizado N. Arasa
Estudiantes (SL) 2 0 All Boys Finalizado S. Ranciglio
Santamarina 1 2 Aldosivi Finalizado Y. Possi
Riestra 0 0 Mitre (SE) Postergado
Juventud Unida (G) 1 0 Flandria Finalizado G. M. Cedro
Nueva Chicago 1 1 Independiente Mdz. Finalizado P. Dóvalo
Instituto 1 0 Guillermo Brown Finalizado B. Bocca
Sarmiento 0 0 Quilmes Finalizado M. González
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Atlético Rafaela 0 1 Los Andes Finalizado L. Álvarez
Dep. Morón 1 3 Riestra Finalizado P. Dóvalo
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 San Martín (T) Finalizado H. Paletta
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Instituto N. Arasa
Ferro 0 0 Almagro H. Mastrángelo
Quilmes 0 0 Villa Dálmine P. Argañaraz
Flandria 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino J. C. Barraza
All Boys 0 0 Santamarina B. Bocca
Boca Unidos 0 0 Gimnasia (J) M. Ejarque
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Juventud Unida (G) F. Llobet
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Estudiantes (SL) P. Giménez
Aldosivi 0 0 Nueva Chicago M. González
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Instituto 0 0 Ferro
Almagro 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
San Martín (T) 0 0 Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago 0 0 All Boys
Santamarina 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Dep. Morón
Riestra 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Los Andes 0 0 Boca Unidos
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Quilmes
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Sarmiento
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Sarmiento 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Quilmes 0 0 Los Andes
Boca Unidos 0 0 Riestra
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Dep. Morón 0 0 Santamarina
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Nueva Chicago
All Boys 0 0 San Martín (T)
Aldosivi 0 0 Almagro
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Instituto
Ferro 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Flandria
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Flandria 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Ferro
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Instituto 0 0 Aldosivi
Almagro 0 0 All Boys
San Martín (T) 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Dep. Morón
Santamarina 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Boca Unidos
Riestra 0 0 Quilmes
Los Andes 0 0 Sarmiento
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Los Andes
Sarmiento 0 0 Riestra
Quilmes 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Boca Unidos 0 0 Santamarina
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Dep. Morón 0 0 San Martín (T)
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Almagro
All Boys 0 0 Instituto
Aldosivi 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Ferro 0 0 Flandria
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Ferro
Flandria 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Aldosivi
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 All Boys
Instituto 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Almagro 0 0 Dep. Morón
San Martín (T) 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Boca Unidos
Santamarina 0 0 Quilmes
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Sarmiento
Riestra 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Los Andes 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Riestra
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Sarmiento 0 0 Santamarina
Quilmes 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos 0 0 San Martín (T)
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Almagro
Dep. Morón 0 0 Instituto
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
All Boys 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Aldosivi 0 0 Flandria
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Ferro 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Aldosivi
Flandria 0 0 All Boys
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Dep. Morón
Instituto 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Almagro 0 0 Boca Unidos
San Martín (T) 0 0 Quilmes
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Sarmiento
Santamarina 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Riestra 0 0 Los Andes
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Los Andes 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Santamarina
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Sarmiento 0 0 San Martín (T)
Quilmes 0 0 Almagro
Boca Unidos 0 0 Instituto
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Dep. Morón 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Flandria
All Boys 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Aldosivi 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Ferro
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Ferro 0 0 Aldosivi
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 All Boys
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Flandria 0 0 Dep. Morón
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Boca Unidos
Instituto 0 0 Quilmes
Almagro 0 0 Sarmiento
San Martín (T) 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Santamarina 0 0 Los Andes
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Riestra
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Riestra 0 0 Santamarina
Los Andes 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 San Martín (T)
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Almagro
Sarmiento 0 0 Instituto
Quilmes 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Boca Unidos 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Flandria
Dep. Morón 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
All Boys 0 0 Ferro
Aldosivi 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 All Boys
Ferro 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Dep. Morón
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Flandria 0 0 Boca Unidos
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Quilmes
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Sarmiento
Instituto 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Almagro 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
San Martín (T) 0 0 Los Andes
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Riestra
Santamarina 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Riestra 0 0 San Martín (T)
Los Andes 0 0 Almagro
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Instituto
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Sarmiento 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Quilmes 0 0 Flandria
Boca Unidos 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Dep. Morón 0 0 Ferro
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
All Boys 0 0 Aldosivi
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Aldosivi 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Dep. Morón
Ferro 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Quilmes
Flandria 0 0 Sarmiento
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Instituto 0 0 Los Andes
Almagro 0 0 Riestra
San Martín (T) 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Santamarina
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Santamarina 0 0 San Martín (T)
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Almagro
Riestra 0 0 Instituto
Los Andes 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Flandria
Sarmiento 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Quilmes 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Boca Unidos 0 0 Ferro
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Dep. Morón 0 0 Aldosivi
Mitre (SE) 0 0 All Boys
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
All Boys 0 0 Dep. Morón
Aldosivi 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Boca Unidos
Ferro 0 0 Quilmes
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Sarmiento
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Flandria 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Los Andes
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Riestra
Instituto 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Almagro 0 0 Santamarina
San Martín (T) 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Almagro
Santamarina 0 0 Instituto
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Riestra 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Los Andes 0 0 Flandria
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Sarmiento 0 0 Ferro
Quilmes 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Boca Unidos 0 0 Aldosivi
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 All Boys
Dep. Morón 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
All Boys 0 0 Boca Unidos
Aldosivi 0 0 Quilmes
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Sarmiento
Ferro 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Los Andes
Flandria 0 0 Riestra
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Santamarina
Instituto 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Almagro 0 0 San Martín (T)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
San Martín (T) 0 0 Instituto
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Santamarina 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Flandria
Riestra 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Los Andes 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Ferro
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Sarmiento 0 0 Aldosivi
Quilmes 0 0 All Boys
Boca Unidos 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Dep. Morón
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Dep. Morón 0 0 Boca Unidos
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Quilmes
All Boys 0 0 Sarmiento
Aldosivi 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Ferro 0 0 Los Andes
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Riestra
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Flandria 0 0 Santamarina
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 San Martín (T)
Instituto 0 0 Almagro
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Almagro 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
San Martín (T) 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Flandria
Santamarina 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Riestra 0 0 Ferro
Los Andes 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Aldosivi
Villa Dálmine 0 0 All Boys
Sarmiento 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Quilmes 0 0 Dep. Morón
Boca Unidos 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Quilmes
Dep. Morón 0 0 Sarmiento
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Villa Dálmine
All Boys 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Aldosivi 0 0 Los Andes
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Riestra
Ferro 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 Santamarina
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Flandria 0 0 San Martín (T)
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Almagro
Juventud Unida (G) 0 0 Instituto
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Instituto 0 0 Agropecuario Argentino
Almagro 0 0 Flandria
San Martín (T) 0 0 Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago 0 0 Brown (Adrogué)
Santamarina 0 0 Ferro
Estudiantes (SL) 0 0 Independiente Mdz.
Riestra 0 0 Aldosivi
Los Andes 0 0 All Boys
Gimnasia (J) 0 0 Mitre (SE)
Villa Dálmine 0 0 Dep. Morón
Sarmiento 0 0 Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes 0 0 Boca Unidos
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Boca Unidos 0 0 Sarmiento
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Villa Dálmine
Dep. Morón 0 0 Gimnasia (J)
Mitre (SE) 0 0 Los Andes
All Boys 0 0 Riestra
Aldosivi 0 0 Estudiantes (SL)
Independiente Mdz. 0 0 Santamarina
Ferro 0 0 Nueva Chicago
Brown (Adrogué) 0 0 San Martín (T)
Guillermo Brown 0 0 Almagro
Flandria 0 0 Instituto
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 Juventud Unida (G)
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
0 0
0 0
Equipo 14-15 15-16 16-17 total pj prom.
Aldosivi 0 0 3 3 1 3.000
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 3 3 2 1.500
Brown (Adrogué) 28 0 3 3 1 1.455
Santamarina 27 66 0 0 1 1.426
Ferro 26 67 0 0 1 1.417
Guillermo Brown 30 48 0 0 1 1.417
San Martín (T) 0 0 4 4 2 1.413
Nueva Chicago 30 0 1 1 1 1.379
Los Andes 30 54 4 4 2 1.349
Gimnasia (J) 38 55 0 0 1 1.343
Instituto 16 62 3 3 1 1.333
Almagro 28 0 0 0 1 1.333
Villa Dálmine 33 60 3 3 1 1.324
Juventud Unida (G) 28 54 3 3 1 1.296
Boca Unidos 38 54 0 0 1 1.287
All Boys 26 53 0 0 1 1.287
Independiente Mdz. 20 51 2 2 2 1.284
Estudiantes (SL) 24 56 3 3 1 1.269
Flandria 0 0 0 0 1 1.244
Sarmiento 0 0 1 1 1 1.000
Quilmes 0 0 1 1 1 1.000
Dep. Morón 0 0 1 1 2 0.500
Mitre (SE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 0 0 0 0
Riestra 0 0 -17 -17 1 -17.000
nro Jugador Equipo Jugada Cabeza T. Libre Penal Total
1 Nicolás Varela Dep. Riestra 1 0 1 0 2
2 Rodrigo S. Bogado Los Andes 0 0 1 0 1
3 Gastón Ada Estudiantes SL 1 0 0 0 1
4 Pablo C. Burzio Villa Dálmine 1 0 0 0 1
5 Manuel Bustos At. de Rafaela 1 0 0 0 1
6 Federico Fattori Nva. Chicago 1 0 0 0 1
7 Juan D. Galeano San Martín (Tuc.) 1 0 0 0 1
8 Braian Guille 1 0 0 0 1
9 José A. Méndez Independiente Riv. (Mza.) 1 0 0 0 1
10 Antonio Medina Aldosivi (M. del P.) 1 0 0 0 1
11 Santiago Nagüel Brown (Adrogué) 1 0 0 0 1
12 Renzo Pérez Villa Dálmine 1 0 0 0 1
13 Lucas Pittinari At. de Rafaela 1 0 0 0 1
14 Javier N. Rossi Dep. Morón 1 0 0 0 1
15 Fernando D. Telechea Aldosivi (M. del P.) 1 0 0 0 1
16 Ricardo D. Blanco Instituto A.C. Cba. 0 0 0 1 1
17 Ariel A. Cólzera 0 0 0 1 1
18 Jonathan C. Herrera Dep. Riestra 0 0 0 1 1