Torneo Primera A

Pos. Equipos pts pj pg pe pp gf gc
1 Boca Juniors 60 29 17 9 3 60 24
2 River Plate 55 29 16 7 6 51 28
3 Banfield 54 29 17 3 9 41 32
4 Estudiantes 53 29 15 8 6 45 26
5 Independiente 52 29 14 10 5 38 22
6 San Lorenzo 52 29 16 4 9 45 34
7 Racing Club 52 29 16 4 9 48 39
8 Newell`s 49 29 14 7 8 40 28
9 Lanús 49 29 14 7 8 35 24
10 Colón 48 29 14 6 9 32 25
11 Def. y Justicia 46 29 13 7 9 30 23
12 Rosario Central 43 29 11 10 8 39 30
13 Gimnasia 43 29 12 7 10 26 23
14 Talleres 41 29 11 8 10 34 29
15 Godoy Cruz 40 29 12 4 13 32 34
16 Atlético Rafaela 37 29 10 7 12 29 27
17 Temperley 36 29 10 6 13 30 38
18 Vélez 36 29 10 6 13 31 40
19 Olimpo 35 29 8 11 10 34 32
20 Patronato 33 29 8 9 12 29 39
21 Atlético Tucumán 32 29 8 8 13 33 39
22 San Martín (SJ) 32 29 7 11 11 26 39
23 Unión 32 29 8 8 13 24 37
24 Tigre 31 29 8 7 14 32 41
25 Huracán 28 29 6 10 13 23 30
26 Belgrano 25 29 5 10 14 21 34
27 Sarmiento 25 29 6 7 16 28 49
28 Aldosivi 25 29 5 10 14 15 37
29 Quilmes 25 29 6 7 16 18 42
30 Arsenal 24 29 6 6 17 25 49
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Sarmiento 1 0 Arsenal Finalizado A. Penel
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Huracán Finalizado F. Beligoy
Gimnasia 2 0 Vélez Finalizado S. Trucco
Rosario Central 0 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado M. Vigliano
Racing Club 1 1 Talleres Finalizado S. Pezzotta
Atlético Tucumán 1 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Tello
San Lorenzo 2 2 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Tigre 0 3 Estudiantes Finalizado D. Herrera
Quilmes 0 1 Newell`s Finalizado J. Baliño
Belgrano 0 1 Independiente Finalizado P. Loustau
Unión 1 0 Olimpo Finalizado M. González
River Plate 4 1 Banfield Finalizado F. Rapallini
Lanús 1 0 Boca Juniors Finalizado D. Abal
Aldosivi 0 2 Colón Finalizado G. Delfino
Temperley 1 0 Patronato Finalizado F. Espinoza
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Patronato 0 1 Gimnasia Finalizado S. Laverni
Huracán 1 1 Quilmes Finalizado H. Paletta
Olimpo 0 0 Lanús Finalizado F. Espinoza
Banfield 0 0 Colón Finalizado S. Trucco
San Martín (SJ) 0 2 Racing Club Finalizado F. Rapallini
Unión 0 0 Aldosivi Finalizado F. Beligoy
Def. y Justicia 0 2 San Lorenzo Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Independiente 2 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado D. Herrera
Newell`s 1 0 Tigre Finalizado P. Loustau
Vélez 2 0 Rosario Central Finalizado F. Echenique
Estudiantes 1 0 Sarmiento Finalizado D. Abal
Boca Juniors 3 0 Belgrano Finalizado G. Delfino
Talleres 0 1 River Plate Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Arsenal 1 3 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado J. Baliño
Atlético Rafaela 1 0 Temperley Finalizado M. Vigliano
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Colón 1 0 Talleres Finalizado F. Tello
Lanús 0 1 Unión Finalizado J. Baliño
San Lorenzo 2 1 Vélez Finalizado D. Herrera
Rosario Central 2 1 Patronato Finalizado F. Rapallini
Aldosivi 1 3 Banfield Finalizado N. Lamolina
Quilmes 1 1 Independiente Finalizado M. González
Sarmiento 1 1 Newell`s Finalizado G. Delfino
Atlético Tucumán 0 2 Estudiantes Finalizado S. Trucco
Temperley 1 1 Arsenal Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Boca Juniors Finalizado P. Loustau
Belgrano 0 0 Olimpo Finalizado F. Beligoy
River Plate 1 1 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado M. Vigliano
Racing Club 1 1 Def. y Justicia Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Tigre 1 1 Huracán Finalizado D. Abal
Gimnasia 0 1 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Espinoza
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Olimpo 3 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado N. Lamolina
Newell`s 3 1 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado A. Penel
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Rosario Central Finalizado M. González
Vélez 0 3 Racing Club Finalizado M. Vigliano
Independiente 1 1 Tigre Finalizado F. Espinoza
Huracán 0 0 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Rapallini
Estudiantes 3 0 Temperley Finalizado F. Beligoy
Unión 0 2 Belgrano Finalizado D. Herrera
Talleres 0 0 Banfield Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Patronato 1 1 San Lorenzo Finalizado J. Baliño
Lanús 0 0 Aldosivi Finalizado G. Delfino
Boca Juniors 4 1 Quilmes Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Def. y Justicia 3 3 River Plate Finalizado D. Abal
Arsenal 2 2 Gimnasia Finalizado S. Trucco
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 Colón Finalizado L. Álvarez
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Quilmes 2 1 Olimpo Finalizado F. Espinoza
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Unión Finalizado S. Trucco
Rosario Central 5 0 Arsenal Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Aldosivi 2 1 Talleres Finalizado A. Penel
Temperley 0 0 Newell`s Finalizado F. Tello
Racing Club 2 0 Patronato Finalizado S. Laverni
River Plate 3 0 Vélez Finalizado F. Rapallini
San Lorenzo 2 1 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado M. Vigliano
Belgrano 1 1 Lanús Finalizado D. Abal
Gimnasia 0 0 Estudiantes Finalizado D. Herrera
Banfield 3 2 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado G. Delfino
Colón 1 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado S. Pezzotta
Sarmiento 0 1 Independiente Finalizado P. Loustau
Tigre 1 1 Boca Juniors Finalizado F. Beligoy
Atlético Tucumán 0 2 Huracán Finalizado J. Baliño
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Def. y Justicia 1 0 Banfield Finalizado N. Lamolina
Belgrano 0 0 Aldosivi Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Vélez 2 1 Colón Finalizado F. Espinoza
Huracán 1 2 Temperley Finalizado S. Trucco
Atlético Rafaela 3 2 Racing Club Finalizado D. Herrera
Estudiantes 3 2 Rosario Central Finalizado D. Abal
San Martín (SJ) 1 3 Talleres Finalizado P. Loustau
Independiente 0 2 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado G. Delfino
Lanús 3 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado F. Beligoy
Olimpo 1 4 Tigre Finalizado M. González
Boca Juniors 2 0 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Echenique
Newell`s 1 0 Gimnasia Finalizado J. Baliño
Arsenal 1 3 San Lorenzo Finalizado S. Laverni
Patronato 2 1 River Plate Finalizado M. Vigliano
Unión 1 1 Quilmes Finalizado F. Rapallini
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Sarmiento 1 1 Olimpo Finalizado S. Trucco
Talleres 2 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Quilmes 1 0 Lanús Finalizado F. Tello
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Belgrano Finalizado J. Baliño
Temperley 0 1 Independiente Finalizado D. Herrera
Colón 0 1 Patronato Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Racing Club 1 0 Arsenal Finalizado F. Rapallini
River Plate 1 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado G. Delfino
Gimnasia 1 0 Huracán Finalizado A. Merlos
Banfield 1 0 Vélez Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Rosario Central 0 1 Newell`s Finalizado M. Vigliano
Tigre 3 1 Unión Finalizado A. Penel
San Lorenzo 1 2 Estudiantes Finalizado P. Loustau
Atlético Tucumán 2 2 Boca Juniors Finalizado D. Abal
Aldosivi 1 2 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado H. Paletta
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Olimpo 2 1 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado F. Rapallini
Patronato 2 0 Banfield Finalizado D. Herrera
Vélez 0 2 Talleres Finalizado G. Delfino
Belgrano 0 0 Quilmes Finalizado M. González
Boca Juniors 4 0 Temperley Finalizado S. Laverni
Independiente 0 0 Gimnasia Finalizado S. Trucco
Huracán 1 1 Rosario Central Finalizado H. Paletta
Estudiantes 2 1 Racing Club Finalizado F. Beligoy
Lanús 1 1 Tigre Finalizado F. Echenique
Godoy Cruz 3 1 Aldosivi Finalizado P. Loustau
Newell`s 2 2 San Lorenzo Finalizado F. Espinoza
Atlético Rafaela 0 2 Colón Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Arsenal 2 2 River Plate Finalizado J. Baliño
Def. y Justicia 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado D. Abal
Unión 1 0 Sarmiento Finalizado M. Vigliano
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Temperley 0 0 Olimpo Finalizado F. Echenique
Quilmes 1 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado S. Trucco
River Plate 1 1 Estudiantes Finalizado D. Abal
Sarmiento 1 2 Lanús Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Colón 1 0 Arsenal Finalizado S. Laverni
Racing Club 2 1 Newell`s Finalizado G. Delfino
San Martín (SJ) 2 0 Vélez Finalizado M. Vigliano
Banfield 1 1 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Rapallini
San Lorenzo 2 0 Huracán Finalizado D. Herrera
Tigre 2 1 Belgrano Finalizado P. Loustau
Talleres 1 0 Patronato Finalizado F. Espinoza
Rosario Central 0 0 Independiente Finalizado F. Tello
Gimnasia 0 3 Boca Juniors Finalizado J. Baliño
Aldosivi 0 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado A. Merlos
Atlético Tucumán 1 1 Unión Finalizado N. Lamolina
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Vélez 2 1 Def. y Justicia Finalizado F. Echenique
Arsenal 1 3 Banfield Finalizado D. Abal
Estudiantes 1 0 Colón Finalizado P. Loustau
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Tigre Finalizado A. Merlos
Lanús 1 0 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Unión 2 1 Temperley Finalizado F. Espinoza
Huracán 1 1 Racing Club Finalizado M. Vigliano
Quilmes 1 0 Aldosivi Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Belgrano 1 2 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Rapallini
Independiente 1 2 San Lorenzo Finalizado J. Baliño
Boca Juniors 1 1 Rosario Central Finalizado D. Herrera
Atlético Rafaela 0 1 Talleres Finalizado F. Beligoy
Newell`s 1 0 River Plate Finalizado S. Trucco
Olimpo 0 0 Gimnasia Finalizado G. Delfino
Patronato 3 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado A. Penel
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Temperley 1 3 Lanús Finalizado G. Delfino
Talleres 0 0 Arsenal Finalizado N. Lamolina
Tigre 3 0 Quilmes Finalizado S. Laverni
Colón 1 2 Newell`s Finalizado F. Echenique
Banfield 3 2 Estudiantes Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Rosario Central 1 1 Olimpo Finalizado H. Paletta
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 Belgrano Finalizado M. González
Aldosivi 0 0 Vélez Finalizado S. Trucco
River Plate 1 0 Huracán Finalizado F. Rapallini
Sarmiento 2 2 Godoy Cruz Finalizado J. Baliño
San Lorenzo 1 2 Boca Juniors Finalizado F. Espinoza
Racing Club 3 0 Independiente Finalizado D. Abal
Def. y Justicia 1 2 Patronato Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Gimnasia 1 1 Unión Finalizado P. Loustau
San Martín (SJ) 0 3 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Tello
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Quilmes 1 3 Sarmiento Finalizado S. Trucco
Huracán 1 3 Colón Finalizado H. Paletta
Atlético Rafaela 0 1 Def. y Justicia Finalizado F. Espinoza
Tigre 1 1 Aldosivi Finalizado J. Baliño
Newell`s 0 2 Banfield Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Godoy Cruz 1 2 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado F. Rapallini
Olimpo 1 2 San Lorenzo Finalizado F. Echenique
Unión 2 0 Rosario Central Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Estudiantes 0 0 Talleres Finalizado D. Herrera
Boca Juniors 4 2 Racing Club Finalizado P. Loustau
Patronato 0 0 Vélez Finalizado G. Delfino
Belgrano 0 0 Temperley Finalizado A. Penel
Independiente 1 0 River Plate Finalizado M. Vigliano
Arsenal 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Lanús 1 0 Gimnasia Finalizado D. Abal
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Aldosivi 1 1 Patronato Finalizado P. Loustau
Sarmiento 2 0 Tigre Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Temperley 1 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado D. Herrera
Vélez 2 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado M. Vigliano
Talleres 1 1 Newell`s Finalizado F. Rapallini
San Lorenzo 3 2 Unión Finalizado S. Laverni
Gimnasia 1 1 Belgrano Finalizado F. Echenique
Racing Club 0 2 Olimpo Finalizado F. Espinoza
River Plate 2 4 Boca Juniors Finalizado D. Abal
San Martín (SJ) 3 2 Estudiantes Finalizado F. Beligoy
Banfield 1 0 Huracán Finalizado J. Baliño
Colón 0 2 Independiente Finalizado F. Tello
Rosario Central 1 2 Lanús Finalizado N. Lamolina
Atlético Tucumán 3 0 Quilmes Finalizado A. Merlos
Def. y Justicia 2 0 Arsenal Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Huracán 1 0 Talleres Finalizado F. Beligoy
Godoy Cruz 0 3 Gimnasia Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Sarmiento 0 2 Aldosivi Finalizado F. Rapallini
Estudiantes 1 2 Def. y Justicia Finalizado M. González
Unión 1 0 Racing Club Finalizado N. Lamolina
Atlético Rafaela 3 0 Patronato Finalizado A. Penel
Independiente 0 1 Banfield Finalizado F. Espinoza
Belgrano 0 2 Rosario Central Finalizado F. Tello
Lanús 2 2 San Lorenzo Finalizado M. Vigliano
Arsenal 2 1 Vélez Finalizado M. Ejarque
Boca Juniors 4 1 Colón Finalizado S. Laverni
Newell`s 6 1 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado R. López
Olimpo 1 2 River Plate Finalizado J. Baliño
Quilmes 1 0 Temperley Finalizado F. Echenique
Tigre 0 0 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado D. Abal
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Vélez 3 2 Estudiantes Finalizado A. Merlos
Patronato 4 2 Arsenal Finalizado F. Tello
Def. y Justicia 1 0 Newell`s Finalizado M. Vigliano
San Lorenzo 2 1 Belgrano Finalizado P. Loustau
Banfield 0 2 Boca Juniors Finalizado D. Herrera
San Martín (SJ) 0 1 Huracán Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Racing Club 3 0 Lanús Finalizado F. Rapallini
Gimnasia 3 1 Quilmes Finalizado F. Espinoza
Temperley 3 1 Tigre Finalizado S. Trucco
River Plate 0 0 Unión Finalizado G. Delfino
Rosario Central 0 1 Godoy Cruz Finalizado D. Abal
Atlético Tucumán 2 1 Sarmiento Finalizado A. Penel
Aldosivi 1 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Beligoy
Colón 1 1 Olimpo Finalizado N. Lamolina
Talleres 0 2 Independiente Finalizado A. Penel
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Quilmes 0 1 Rosario Central Finalizado M. González
Unión 0 2 Colón Finalizado P. Loustau
Newell`s 3 0 Vélez Finalizado G. Delfino
Tigre 0 1 Gimnasia Finalizado D. Herrera
Independiente 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado S. Trucco
Huracán 2 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado D. Abal
Belgrano 2 0 Racing Club Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Sarmiento 2 1 Temperley Finalizado A. Merlos
Godoy Cruz 2 0 San Lorenzo Finalizado F. Tello
Estudiantes 1 0 Patronato Finalizado H. Paletta
Olimpo 1 0 Banfield Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Boca Juniors 1 2 Talleres Finalizado A. Penel
Arsenal 1 2 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Echenique
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 Aldosivi Finalizado N. Lamolina
Lanús 1 3 River Plate Finalizado F. Beligoy
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Patronato 1 1 Newell`s Finalizado D. Herrera
Banfield 3 1 Unión Finalizado M. Vigliano
Rosario Central 1 0 Tigre Finalizado A. Merlos
San Lorenzo 3 0 Quilmes Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Gimnasia 1 0 Sarmiento Finalizado M. González
Racing Club 2 1 Godoy Cruz Finalizado F. Beligoy
Atlético Rafaela 2 2 Estudiantes Finalizado J. Baliño
Colón 1 0 Lanús Finalizado F. Tello
San Martín (SJ) 1 2 Boca Juniors Finalizado F. Espinoza
River Plate 2 1 Belgrano Finalizado N. Lamolina
Temperley 2 2 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Aldosivi 2 1 Arsenal Finalizado D. Abal
Vélez 1 1 Huracán Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
Talleres 1 0 Olimpo Finalizado F. Echenique
Def. y Justicia 1 2 Independiente Finalizado A. Penel
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Atlético Tucumán 0 1 Gimnasia Finalizado F. Tello
Independiente 1 1 Vélez Finalizado N. Lamolina
Newell`s 1 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado F. Rapallini
Temperley 1 0 Aldosivi Finalizado F. Echenique
Quilmes 2 3 Racing Club Finalizado H. Paletta
Belgrano 0 1 Colón Finalizado S. Trucco
Boca Juniors 1 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Estudiantes 2 0 Arsenal Finalizado A. Penel
Lanús 4 2 Banfield Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Sarmiento 2 2 Rosario Central Finalizado J. Baliño
Tigre 4 3 San Lorenzo Finalizado G. Delfino
Huracán 0 0 Patronato Finalizado F. Beligoy
Godoy Cruz 1 2 River Plate Finalizado P. Loustau
Olimpo 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado A. Merlos
Unión 4 2 Talleres Finalizado D. Abal
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Aldosivi 1 4 Estudiantes Finalizado F. Tello
Colón 1 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado D. Herrera
Rosario Central 2 1 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado G. Delfino
Arsenal 0 1 Newell`s Finalizado M. González
San Lorenzo 1 0 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Echenique
Atlético Rafaela 1 1 Huracán Finalizado A. Penel
Talleres 3 1 Lanús Finalizado F. Espinoza
Banfield 2 0 Belgrano Finalizado A. Merlos
Patronato 0 5 Independiente Finalizado J. P. Pompei
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 Unión Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
River Plate 2 0 Quilmes Finalizado F. Rapallini
Vélez 1 3 Boca Juniors Finalizado P. Loustau
Def. y Justicia 1 1 Olimpo Finalizado S. Trucco
Gimnasia 1 1 Temperley Finalizado N. Lamolina
Racing Club 4 1 Tigre Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Huracán 1 2 Arsenal Finalizado F. Rapallini
Lanús 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado F. Echenique
Newell`s 0 0 Estudiantes Finalizado F. Espinoza
Belgrano 1 1 Talleres Finalizado F. Tello
Independiente 1 1 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Olimpo 0 1 Vélez Finalizado D. Herrera
Sarmiento 1 2 Racing Club Finalizado P. Loustau
Godoy Cruz 3 1 Banfield Finalizado D. Abal
Atlético Tucumán 1 0 San Lorenzo Finalizado M. González
Boca Juniors 1 1 Patronato Finalizado G. Delfino
Quilmes 0 1 Colón Finalizado M. Vigliano
Tigre 0 2 River Plate Finalizado J. Baliño
Unión 0 2 Def. y Justicia Finalizado H. Paletta
Temperley 1 2 Rosario Central Finalizado S. Trucco
Gimnasia 1 0 Aldosivi Finalizado A. Merlos
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
San Lorenzo 0 1 Temperley Finalizado F. Rapallini
Aldosivi 0 3 Newell`s Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Racing Club 4 3 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado S. Trucco
Banfield 2 0 Quilmes Finalizado D. Herrera
Def. y Justicia 1 0 Lanús Finalizado M. González
Vélez 2 1 Unión Finalizado G. Delfino
Rosario Central 2 1 Gimnasia Finalizado F. Echenique
Estudiantes 1 1 Huracán Finalizado N. Lamolina
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Boca Juniors Finalizado F. Tello
San Martín (SJ) 2 1 Belgrano Finalizado N. F. Pitana
River Plate 1 1 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Espinoza
Talleres 1 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado J. Baliño
Arsenal 0 2 Independiente Finalizado P. Loustau
Patronato 3 4 Olimpo Finalizado M. Vigliano
Colón 2 1 Tigre Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Quilmes 1 0 Talleres Finalizado G. Delfino
Independiente 2 2 Estudiantes Finalizado J. Baliño
Gimnasia 0 1 San Lorenzo Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Huracán 0 1 Newell`s Finalizado H. Paletta
Sarmiento 0 4 Colón Finalizado F. Rapallini
Tigre 0 1 Banfield Finalizado F. Tello
Temperley 3 0 Racing Club Finalizado M. Vigliano
Unión 0 0 Patronato Finalizado D. Abal
Godoy Cruz 0 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado A. Merlos
Rosario Central 2 0 Aldosivi Finalizado P. Loustau
Boca Juniors 3 0 Arsenal Finalizado D. Herrera
Olimpo 1 2 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado A. Penel
Belgrano 0 1 Def. y Justicia Finalizado N. Lamolina
Lanús 2 0 Vélez Finalizado F. Espinoza
Atlético Tucumán 0 3 River Plate Finalizado G. Delfino
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
San Martín (SJ) 1 0 Quilmes Finalizado A. Penel
Talleres 1 2 Tigre Finalizado F. Beligoy
Patronato 0 2 Lanús Finalizado P. Loustau
Racing Club 1 0 Gimnasia Finalizado F. Tello
Atlético Rafaela 3 0 Unión Finalizado N. Lamolina
Estudiantes 0 0 Boca Juniors Finalizado S. Trucco
River Plate 4 1 Temperley Finalizado F. Echenique
Aldosivi 0 3 Huracán Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
Def. y Justicia 0 0 Godoy Cruz Finalizado N. F. Pitana
San Lorenzo 2 1 Rosario Central Finalizado A. Merlos
Newell`s 2 4 Independiente Finalizado F. Espinoza
Colón 2 2 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado M. González
Banfield 2 0 Sarmiento Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Vélez 1 2 Belgrano Finalizado D. Herrera
Arsenal 1 0 Olimpo Finalizado H. Paletta
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
San Martín (SJ) 1 2 Godoy Cruz Finalizado G. Delfino
Estudiantes 1 0 Gimnasia Finalizado F. Espinoza
Talleres 1 1 Belgrano Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Banfield 1 0 Lanús Finalizado F. Echenique
Atlético Rafaela 1 0 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado F. Tello
Huracán 0 1 San Lorenzo Finalizado F. Rapallini
Olimpo 2 0 Aldosivi Finalizado S. Trucco
Colón 1 1 Unión Finalizado D. Herrera
Newell`s 1 3 Rosario Central Finalizado F. Beligoy
Boca Juniors 1 3 River Plate Finalizado P. Loustau
Independiente 2 0 Racing Club Finalizado D. Abal
Patronato 2 2 Sarmiento Finalizado N. Lamolina
Arsenal 2 0 Temperley Finalizado M. González
Def. y Justicia 2 0 Quilmes Finalizado J. Baliño
Vélez 2 1 Tigre Finalizado P. Argañaraz
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Atlético Tucumán 3 0 Banfield Finalizado S. Trucco
Belgrano 1 1 Patronato Finalizado F. Tello
Lanús 2 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado D. Abal
Sarmiento 1 4 Talleres Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
Boca Juniors 1 0 Newell`s Finalizado G. Delfino
Tigre 1 1 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado D. Herrera
Unión 0 1 Arsenal Finalizado J. Baliño
Independiente 2 1 Huracán Finalizado F. Echenique
Godoy Cruz 3 0 Vélez Finalizado P. Loustau
San Lorenzo 0 1 Aldosivi Finalizado F. Espinoza
Temperley 3 0 Colón Finalizado N. Lamolina
Quilmes 0 2 Def. y Justicia Finalizado F. Rapallini
Rosario Central 4 1 Racing Club Finalizado A. Penel
Olimpo 3 1 Estudiantes Finalizado A. Merlos
Gimnasia 0 3 River Plate Finalizado F. Beligoy
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Aldosivi 0 0 Independiente Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Colón 1 2 Gimnasia Finalizado A. Merlos
Banfield 3 1 Temperley Finalizado F. Espinoza
Newell`s 3 2 Olimpo Finalizado J. Baliño
Huracán 1 1 Boca Juniors Finalizado D. Herrera
San Martín (SJ) 4 2 Sarmiento Finalizado F. Tello
Racing Club 2 1 San Lorenzo Finalizado P. Loustau
Def. y Justicia 1 0 Tigre Finalizado G. Delfino
Arsenal 0 2 Lanús Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Talleres 2 1 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado D. Abal
River Plate 0 0 Rosario Central Finalizado F. Rapallini
Atlético Rafaela 1 2 Belgrano Finalizado A. Penel
Patronato 0 3 Godoy Cruz Finalizado F. Beligoy
Estudiantes 2 0 Unión Finalizado S. Trucco
Vélez 0 0 Quilmes Finalizado F. Echenique
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Sarmiento 1 0 Def. y Justicia Finalizado S. Trucco
Godoy Cruz 0 2 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado A. Merlos
Tigre 0 3 Vélez Finalizado F. Beligoy
Temperley 2 1 Talleres Finalizado J. Baliño
Rosario Central 0 0 Colón Finalizado F. Tello
Unión 2 1 Newell`s Finalizado F. Espinoza
Lanús 1 0 Estudiantes Finalizado A. Penel
San Lorenzo 2 1 River Plate Finalizado D. Herrera
Gimnasia 1 2 Banfield Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Belgrano 1 2 Arsenal Finalizado N. Lamolina
Olimpo 3 1 Huracán Finalizado N. F. Pitana
Atlético Tucumán 1 2 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado P. Echavarría
Boca Juniors 3 0 Independiente Finalizado F. Rapallini
Quilmes 0 1 Patronato Finalizado P. Loustau
Racing Club 1 1 Aldosivi Finalizado F. Echenique
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Colón 2 1 San Lorenzo Finalizado F. Rapallini
San Martín (SJ) 0 1 Temperley Finalizado G. Delfino
Huracán 1 0 Unión Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Talleres 0 1 Gimnasia Finalizado S. Trucco
Banfield 3 1 Rosario Central Finalizado D. Herrera
Arsenal 1 2 Godoy Cruz Finalizado P. Echavarría
Estudiantes 2 0 Belgrano Finalizado A. Merlos
Atlético Rafaela 1 1 Quilmes Finalizado F. Beligoy
Aldosivi 0 4 Boca Juniors Finalizado P. Loustau
Vélez 5 1 Sarmiento Finalizado A. Penel
Newell`s 1 1 Lanús Finalizado M. Vigliano
Patronato 0 2 Tigre Finalizado J. Baliño
Independiente 1 1 Olimpo Finalizado F. Espinoza
Def. y Justicia 3 0 Atlético Tucumán Finalizado F. Tello
River Plate 2 3 Racing Club Finalizado D. Abal
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
San Lorenzo 1 0 Banfield Finalizado F. Espinoza
Gimnasia 2 0 San Martín (SJ) Finalizado F. Tello
Rosario Central 3 3 Talleres Finalizado G. Delfino
Quilmes 2 2 Arsenal Finalizado J. P. Pompei
Temperley 2 3 Def. y Justicia Finalizado A. Merlos
Racing Club 1 0 Colón Finalizado D. Herrera
Olimpo 2 2 Boca Juniors Finalizado F. Beligoy
River Plate 1 0 Aldosivi Finalizado M. Vigliano
Belgrano 2 1 Newell`s Finalizado S. Trucco
Sarmiento 1 3 Patronato Finalizado N. Lamolina
Lanús 2 0 Huracán Finalizado P. Loustau
Tigre 1 0 Atlético Rafaela Finalizado D. Abal
Godoy Cruz 0 2 Estudiantes Finalizado H. Mastrángelo
Atlético Tucumán 1 1 Vélez Finalizado J. Baliño
Unión 0 3 Independiente Finalizado F. Echenique
Local Visitante Estado Arbitro
Def. y Justicia 0 0 Gimnasia P. Echavarría
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 Rosario Central S. Trucco
Boca Juniors 0 0 Unión M. Vigliano
Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Sarmiento P. Argañaraz
Colón 0 0 River Plate J. Baliño
Banfield 0 0 Racing Club F. Rapallini
Arsenal 0 0 Tigre F. Espinoza
Patronato 0 0 Atlético Tucumán R. López
Aldosivi 0 0 Olimpo J. P. Pompei
Huracán 0 0 Belgrano D. Herrera
Vélez 0 0 Temperley F. Echenique
Independiente 0 0 Lanús G. Delfino
Newell`s 0 0 Godoy Cruz P. Dóvalo
Estudiantes 0 0 Quilmes H. Paletta
Talleres 0 0 San Lorenzo P. Loustau
Equipo 14-15 15-16 16-17 total pj prom.
Boca Juniors 64 31 60 60 29 1.862
Racing Club 57 41 52 52 29 1.851
San Lorenzo 61 26 52 52 29 1.840
Estudiantes 51 31 53 53 29 1.777
Independiente 54 33 52 52 29 1.766
Lanús 42 35 49 49 29 1.745
River Plate 49 39 55 55 29 1.713
Rosario Central 59 21 43 43 29 1.521
Banfield 50 20 54 54 29 1.479
Gimnasia 44 24 43 43 29 1.447
Talleres 0 0 41 41 29 1.414
Newell`s 40 25 49 49 29 1.383
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 32 32 29 1.378
Godoy Cruz 32 21 40 40 29 1.340
Colón 34 0 48 48 29 1.320
Def. y Justicia 32 20 46 46 29 1.309
Tigre 46 26 31 31 29 1.309
Unión 41 0 32 32 29 1.267
Belgrano 51 25 25 25 29 1.245
San Martín (SJ) 37 0 32 32 29 1.227
Vélez 29 25 36 36 29 1.213
Patronato 0 0 33 33 29 1.178
Huracán 30 0 28 28 29 1.107
Arsenal 27 26 24 24 29 1.106
Olimpo 36 19 35 35 29 1.096
Temperley 30 0 36 36 29 1.093
Aldosivi 40 0 25 25 29 1.093
Quilmes 45 12 25 25 29 1.032
Atlético Rafaela 23 25 37 37 29 1.000
Sarmiento 30 0 25 25 29 0.960
nro Jugador Equipo Jugada Cabeza T. Libre Penal Total
1 Darío I. Benedetto Boca Jrs. 16 2 0 1 19
2 Sebastián Driussi River Plate 12 3 0 2 17
3 José G. Sand Lanús 7 2 0 6 15
4 Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield 10 0 0 3 13
5 Lucas N. Alario River Plate 7 2 0 3 12
6 Ignacio Scocco Newell`s 9 0 0 3 12
7 Fernando Zampedri At. Tucumán 6 5 0 0 11
8 Carlos A. Luna Tigre 3 3 0 5 11
9 Emiliano A. Rigoni Independiente 8 0 2 0 10
10 Nicolás Blandi San Lorenzo de A. 6 3 0 1 10
11 Gustavo Bou Racing Club 6 0 2 2 10
12 Martín Cauteruccio San Lorenzo de A. 8 0 1 0 9
13 Cristian D. Pavón Boca Jrs. 8 0 1 0 9
14 Lautaro J. Martínez Racing Club 7 2 0 0 9
15 Jonathan Menéndez Talleres 9 0 0 0 9
16 Maximiliano Rodríguez Newell`s 9 0 0 0 9
17 Sebastián Palacios Talleres 6 1 0 2 9
18 Marcos Acuña Racing Club 6 0 2 0 8
19 Washington Camacho 6 2 0 0 8
20 Ricardo A. Centurión Boca Jrs. 6 2 0 0 8